USD
USD U.S. dollar EUR Euro GBP Pound sterling AUD Australian dollar CAD Canadian dollar BRL Brazilian real CNY Chinese yuan CZK Czech koruna DKK Danish krone HKD Hong Kong dollar ILS Israeli new sheqel JPY Japanese yen MYR Malaysian ringgit NZD New Zealand dollar NOK Norwegian krone PLN Polish zloty RON Romanian leu RUB Russian ruble SAR Saudi riyal SGD Singapore dollar ZAR South African rand KRW South Korean won SEK Swedish krona CHF Swiss franc TRY Turkish lira UAH Ukrainian hryvnia THB Thai baht ARS Argentina, Peso
العربية 简体中文 Čeština Dansk Deutsch Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Barretos Español Français Ελληνικά עברית Italiano 日本語 한국어 Magyar Nederlands Polski Casa Festa do Peão Barretos Barretos Casa Festa do Peão Barretos Barretos Русский Svenska Türkçe
  • Contacts

Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa

ex. Casa Festa Do Peão Barretos

Book Your Stay
2026-08-29
2026-08-30

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

15

Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa

 Wi-Fi
 Free parking
 No pets allowed

The 2-bedroom Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa hosts up to 6 guests and provides proximity to the Parque do Peão, situated only a 7-minute walk away. Providing guests with Wi-Fi and private parking, this Barretos holiday home is 4.2 km from the Catholic church "Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo".

The heart of Barretos can be reached in 20 minutes' walk of the accommodation, and such culture-oriented venues as the Ruy Menezes Historical and Artistic Museum of Folklore are about a 10-minute ride away. Capela Nossa Senhora Aparecida is nestled merely 1.6 km from Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa, and the North Barretos Shopping Mall is 4.3 km away. Situated around a 15-minute ride from the Sanctuary Parish of Our Lady of the Rosary, the Barretos property is popular destination for both worshippers and tourists.

This accommodation includes a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower.

Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa features a fully equipped kitchen, as well as a dining area for guests's convenience. There is also a fridge and kitchenware available in the kitchen. The Barretos accommodation is not far from restaurant Pastel & Cia.

  • Local attractions
  • Paroquia Sao Benedito
    1514 km
  • Quase Paroquia Nossa Senhora Aparecida
    490 km
  • Livro aberto
    2221 km
  • Fonte da Primavera
    2137 km
  • Sitio Paraiso
    2369 km
  • Placa Fraternidade Paulista
    1714 km
  • Homenagem da Sociedade de Veteranos de 32
    2023 km
  • Airports
  • Prof. Eribelto Manoel Reino State
    94 km

Facilities

General

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed

Meals and drinks

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Activities and relaxation

  • BBQ facilities

In the room

  • Washing machine
  • Flat-screen TV

Important notice

Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00

Frequently asked questions

  • Will I find a parking facility in Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa?

    Guests of Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa can park their vehicle at private car parking.
  • What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa?

    Visitors of Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Pastel & Cia (19 minutes' walk away).
  • Is there a kitchen facility at the holiday home?

    The holiday home offers a full kitchen featuring a fridge and kitchenware.
  • What guests come to this holiday home most often?

    This holiday home is popular among business guests, but all guests are welcome.
  • What are the top things to see during the stay at Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa?

    While enjoying your stay at Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa, be sure to explore Barretos's main landmarks, including the Catholic church "Catedral do Divino Espirito Santo" (4.2 km), North Shopping Barretos (4.3 km), and Capela Nossa Senhora Aparecida, which can be reached with a 5-minute drive.

Details & Rates



Please, select dates to see available rooms.

Gallery

Feedback

Details of stay

Your rating

Terrible Great

Contact Us



Book Your Stay
2026-08-29
2026-08-30

Maximum period that can be booked is 30 days. Please enter alternative dates.

Thank you for subscribing
Close
Legal
  • Privacy policy
Company
Casa Festa Do Peao Barretos Villa, Brazil

Av. Goias, 176, Barretos, Brazil

Stay up-to-date

By subscribing to our newsletter, you will be the first to get our latest news and promotions.

Online hotel reservations

Contacts

2026 © allsaopaulohotels.com

All rights reserved